SPUTNIKS 2013 Schedule

SPUTNIKS 2013

Team Schedule

TypeLoc.DayDateTimeOpponentW/L/TScore
LGEASat01/01/1112:00 pm@ L 1 - 2   
LGEASun01/02/1112:00 pm@ L 1 - 5   
LGEAMon01/03/1112:00 pm@ L 2 - 16   
LGEATue01/04/1112:00 pm@ L 0 - 3   
LGEAWed01/05/1112:00 pm@ T 5 - 5   
LGEAThu01/06/1112:00 pm@ T 3 - 3   
LGEAFri01/07/1112:00 pm@ L 1 - 8   
LGEHSat01/08/1112:00 pm L 1 - 6   
LGEHSun01/09/1112:00 pm L 1 - 12   
LGEHMon01/10/1112:00 pm L 0 - 3   
LGEAThu03/01/1212:00 pm@ Barnim GymnasiumL 0 - 17   
LGEAFri03/02/1212:00 pm@ Stratus Jugend Barnim GymnasiumL 0 - 8   
LGEASat03/03/1212:00 pm@ Stratus Jugend Lilli Hennoch HalleL 0 - 12   
LGEASun03/04/1212:00 pm@ Buffalos Berlin Jugend Lilli Hennoch HalleL 1 - 11   
LGEAMon03/05/1212:00 pm@ FredersdorfL 0 - 7   
LGEATue03/06/1212:00 pm@ Polarsterne Postdam Jugend FredersdorfL 4 - 6   
LGEHWed03/07/1212:00 pmBuffalos Berlin Jugend L 0 - 13   
LGEHThu03/08/1212:00 pmPolarsterne Postdam Jugend L 3 - 12   
EXHSat04/14/1212:00 pm W 2 - 2   
EXASat06/09/1212:00 pm@ L 3 - 7   
EXASun06/10/1212:00 pm@ L 2 - 3   
LGEHSat03/16/1311:00 am W 11 - 0   
LGEHSat03/16/1312:00 pm L 1 - 12   
LGEASat04/13/1310:00 am@ Rostocker ArenaW 3 - 2   
LGEASat04/13/1312:00 pm@ Rostocker ArenaW 7 - 5   
TRNHSat04/20/1310:00 am L 0 - 2   
TRNHSat04/20/1311:00 am L 1 - 5   
TRNHSat04/20/1312:00 pm L 0 - 6   
EXHSat04/20/1312:00 pm W 8 - 0   
TRNHSat04/20/131:00 pm L 0 - 5   
TRNHSat04/20/132:00 pmU19 Perspektivteam L 0 - 5   
TRNHSat04/20/133:00 pm L 3 - 4   
LGEASat04/27/1312:00 pm@ Arena SchwedtL 3 - 4   
LGEASat04/27/131:00 pm@ Arena SchwedtL 2 - 9   
LGEASun04/28/1310:00 am@ Stratus/Red Devils Bambinis (ECC) Barnim GymnasiumL 0 - 3   
LGEASun04/28/1311:00 am@ Polarsterne Postdam Bambinis (ECC) Barnim GymnasiumL 0 - 6   
REGASun04/28/1312:00 pm@ Stratus/Red Devils Bambinis (ECC) Barnim GymnasiumL 0 - 6   
LGEASun04/28/131:00 pm@ Polarsterne Postdam Bambinis (ECC) Barnim GymnasiumL 2 - 4   
LGEASat05/25/1311:00 am@ Stratus/Red Devils Bambinis (ECC) PotsdamW 3 - 2   
LGEASat05/25/1312:00 pm@ Polarsterne Postdam Bambinis (ECC) PotsdamL 2 - 5   
LGEASat05/25/131:00 pm@ Stratus/Red Devils Bambinis (ECC) PotsdamW 5 - 2   
LGEASat05/25/132:00 pm@ Polarsterne Postdam Bambinis (ECC) PotsdamW 1 - 0   
LGEASun05/26/1311:15 am@ Red Devils Jugend PotsdamW 6 - 3   
LGEASun05/26/1312:30 pm@ Polarsterne Postdam Jugend PotsdamW 5 - 1   
LGEASat06/01/1311:00 am@ P9 
LGEASat06/01/1312:00 pm@ P9 
REGASun08/11/1310:00 am@ Fredersdorf 
LGEASun08/11/1312:00 pm@ Fredersdorf 
REGASun08/11/131:45 pm@ Red Devils Jugend Fredersdorf 
LGEASun08/11/134:15 pm@ Stratus/Rostock Jugend Fredersdorf 
REGASat08/31/133:15 pm@ Stratus/Rostock Jugend Lilli Hennoch Halle 
LGEASat08/31/134:30 pm@ Buffalos Berlin Jugend Lilli Hennoch Halle 
LGEHSat09/14/1311:00 amPolarsterne Postdam Jugend W 5 - 2   
LGEHSat09/14/131:30 pmBuffalos Berlin Jugend L 0 - 8